Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 2009-10
TEMPORADA 2009-10
CAMPEONES
LIGA ACB - CAJA LABORAL
COPA DEL REY - REGAL F.C. BARCELONA
SUPERCOPA - REGAL F.C. BARCELONA
EUROLIGA - REGAL F.C. BARCELONA
EUROCOPA - POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
REGAL F.C. BARCELONA69610888.41-3
CAJA LABORAL674702070.154
POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA563901769.64-2
REAL MADRID674602168.66-1
BIZKAIA BILBAO BASKET532902454.722
UNICAJA553002554.55-3
CAJASOL382001852.63-2
ASEFA ESTUDIANTES371901851.35-2
GRAN CANARIA 2014512602550.98-3
DKV JOVENTUT472302448.94-1
C.B. GRANADA341501944.121
SUZUKI MANRESA341402041.18-1
MERIDIANO ALICANTE341302138.24-2
LAGUN ARO GBC341302138.241
BLANCOS DE RUEDA VALLADOLID341302138.24-1
AYUDA EN ACCION FUENLABRADA341202235.29-6
XACOBEO BLU:SENS34802623.53-9
C.B. MURCIA34502914.71-7

Mortgage computer| Buying a building| getting on the car| selling a house| real estate| Renting| second-hand building| New house| Villa| SchoolNet| Sale| Property price| deal| Home ownership| Bessa Bay| Mobil New Village| Jiahu Villa| Taikoo Shing| Sunrise Cannes| Kowloon Station | Shatin First City| Mid-Levels West| Property market trend| Tsing Yi| Saigon| Tsuen Wan| Recommend a website selling cigars| cigar online shopping| cigars to buy| cigars| Havana cigars| cigar nets| cigar monopoly| cigar prices| cigar online shopping| cigar monopoly network| cigar store| online where to buy cigars| Website| How to smoke cigars| Aged cigar| Limited edition cigar| Davidoff cigar| Bolivar cigar| Cuban cigar brand| Cuban cigar price| Cuban cigar| Cuban cigar how much money| Cuba cigar monopoly network| Pipe tobacco | tobacco| Small cigar| Quintero cigar| Partagas d4 Monte cigar| Romeo Juliet cigar| Grand Austin

Mail marketing| Spread| Email Marketing| E-mail Promotion|

Tomtop| Andoer| LEMFO| Anet A8| Xiaomi Roborock S50| Xiaomi M365 Scooter| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| Hohem Isteady Pro| Hubsan H501s X4| Anet A6| Dobby Drone| ILIFE V7s| Creality Ender-3| Hubsan H501s| Hohem Gimbal| Trumpy Bear| Amazfit Bip| Hubsan H501s| Vernee T3 Pro| DJI Mavic Air| Anet A8 3d Printer Review| Populele| SONOFF| Homekit| JJPRO X5| LEMFO LEM7| Anet| Koogeek| Hubsan Drone| Wltoys| Feiyu| Zeblaze| Lixada| TomTop@Reasonable.shop| Kiosk| Voice Picking|

IT Support| printing labels| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| QR code scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| printing labels| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk|

banner| foamboard| backdrop| pvc| printer| label| print shop| poster| business card| postcard| print services| printing company| name card| hk print| hong kong printing| Spray painting/banner/banner price| Backdrop/Backdrop price| Easy to pull / easy to pull frame price| Banner / printing / banner printing / printing quotation| Sticker / sticker printing| Leaflet / leaflet printing| Exhibition booth| Book printing| Bannershop/ebanner/eprint| Printing|